Industrial Land For Sale At Mohali

Industrial Area,Chandigarh, Industrial Area Phase I, Chandigarh
Link Copied
For Sale
42 Cr. @ Rs 36468 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI959570
  • Plot / Land Area 11517 Sq. Yards ▼
  • Property TypeIndustrial Land / Plot
  • Prime Location

Land Mark
  • Shopping Mall

Property Description
An industrial land for sale at Industrial Area, Mohali. The plot area is 11517 sq yards at the sale price of Rs. 42 cr. It is clear title property with all basic amenities. It is at the very prime location. Genuine buyers may contact us.

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Abhinav Jain

+91-9599583333
+ 91